Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Welcome To Robert's World Of Pro Wrestling and Mixed Martial Arts

UFC
Home
About Me
Contact Me
People I met!!!
What I am affiliate with...
Compact Discs
Movies
Sports
Divas in Playboy
SCRIPTS
Wrestling Games
Wrestling Books
Comps
Extreme Championship Wrestling
Independent Promotions
Lucha Libre
Misc Tapes
Mixed Martial Arts
NWA Wrestling
Puroresu
Ring Of Honor
Shoot Interviews
Territories
TNA Wrestling
Tri State Wrestling Joel Goodhart
World Championship Wrestling
WWE TV
WWE PPV/Supercards
WWE home video/Fancam/wwe.com
VHS Masters
DVD Masters
Blueray DVDs Master

UFC 1
Gerard Gordeau vs. Teila Tuli
Kevin Rosier vs. Zane Frazier
Royce Gracie vs. Art Jimmerson
Ken Shamrock vs. Patrick Smith
Gerard Gordeau vs. Kevin Rosier
Royce Gracie vs. Ken Shamrock
Jason DeLucia vs. Trent Jenkins
Royce Gracie vs. Gerard Gordeau

UFC 2
Royce Gracie vs. Minoki Ichihara
Patrick Smith vs. Scott Morris
Johnny Rhodes vs. Fred Ettish
Remco Pardoel vs. Orlando Weit
Royce Gracie vs. Jason DeLucia
Patrick Smith vs. Johnny Rhodes
Royce Gracie vs. Remco Pardoel
Royce Gracie vs. Patrick Smith

UFC 3
Keith Hackney vs. Emmanuel Yarborough
Ken Shamrock vs. Christopher Leninger
Harold Howard vs. Roland Payne
Royce Gracie vs. Kimo
Ken Shamrock vs. Felix Lee Mitchell
Harold Howard vs. Royce Gracie
Steve Jennum vs. Harold Howard


UFC 4
Royce Gracie vs. Ron Van Clief
Keith Hackney vs. Joe Son
Steve Jennum vs. Melton Bowen
Dan Severn vs. Anthony Macias
Royce Gracie vs. Keith Hackney
Dan Severn vs. Marcus Bossett
Guy Mezger vs. Jason Fair
Royce Gracie vs. Dan Severn

UFC 5
John Hess vs. Andy Anderson
Todd Medina vs. Larry Curetin
Oleg Taktarov vs. Ernest Vendecia
Dan Severn vs. Joe Charles
Dave Beneteau vs. Todd Medina
Dan Severn vs. Oleg Taktarov
Royce Gracie drew Ken Shamrock
Dan Severn vs. Dave Beneteau

UFC 6
Tank Abbott vs. John Matua
Paul Varelans vs. Cal Worsham
Patrick Smith vs. Rudyard Moncayo
Oleg Taktarov vs. David Beneteau
Tank Abbott vs. Paul Varelans .
Oleg Taktarov vs. Anthony Macias
Ken Shamrock vs. Dan Severn
Oleg Taktarov vs. Tank Abbott

UFC 7
Paul Varelans vs. Gerry Harris
Mark Hall vs. Harold Howard
Remco Pardoel vs. Ryan Parker
Marco Ruas vs. Larry Cureton
Paul Varelans vs. Mark Hall
Marco Ruas vs. Remco Pardoel
Ken Shamrock vs Oleg Taktarov
Marco Ruas vs. Paul Varelans

The Ultimate Ultimate 1995
Tank Abbott vs. Steve Jennum
Dan Severn vs. Paul Varelans
Oleg Taktarov Dave Beneteau
Marcos Ruas vs. Keith Hackney
Dan Severn vs. Tank Abbott
Oleg Taktarov vs. Marcos Ruas
Dan Severn vs. Oleg Taktarov

UFC 8
Don Frye vs. Tommy Ramirez
Paul Varelans vs. Joe Mareira
Jerry Bohlander vs. Scott Ferrazzo
Gary Goodridge vs. Paul Herrera
Don Frye vs. Sam Adkins (0:47).
Gary Goodridge vs. Jerry Bohlander
UFC Superfight Champ Ken Shamrock vs. Kimo
Don Frye vs. Gary Goodridge


UFC 9
Steve Nelmark vs. Tai Bowden
Rafael Carino vs. Matt Anderson
Cal Worsham vs. Zane Frazier
Mark Schultz vs. Gary Goodridge
Mark Hall vs. Koji Kitao
Don Frye vs. Amoury Bitetti
Dan Severn vs. Ken Shamrock


UFC 10
Don Frye vs. Mark Hall
Brian Johnston vs. Scott Fiedler
Mark Coleman vs. Moti Horenstein
Gary Goodridge vs. John Campatella
Don Frye vs. Brian Johnston
Mark Coleman vs. Gary Goodridge
Mark Coleman vs. Don Frye

UFC 11
Mark Coleman vs. Julian Sanchez
Brian Johnston vs. Reza Nasri
Tank Abbott vs. Sam Adkins
Jerry Bohlander vs. Fabio Gurgel
Mark Coleman vs. Brian Johnston
Scott Ferrazzo vs. Tank Abbott

The Ultimate Ultimate 1996
Ken Shamrock vs. Brian Johnston
Don Frye vs. Gary Goodridge
Tank Abbott vs. Cal Worsham
Kimo vs. Paul Varelans
Don Frye vs. Mark Hall
Tank Abbott vs. Steve Nelmark
Don Frye vs. Tank Abbott

UFC 12
Jerry Bohlander vs. Rainy Martinez
Yoshiki Takahashi vs. Wallid Ismael
Scott Ferrazzo vs. Jim Mullen
Vitor Belfort vs. Tra Telligman
Jerry Bohlander vs. Nick Sanzo
Vitor Belfort vs. Scott Ferrazzo
Mark Coleman vs. Dan Severn

UFC 13
Guy Mezger vs. Christopher Leninger
Enson Inoue vs. Royce Alger
Steven Graham vs. Dmitri Stepanov
Randy Couture vs. Tony Halme
Guy Mezger vs. Tito Ortiz
Randy Couture vs. Steven Graham
Vitor Belfort vs. Tank Abbott

UFC 14
Joe Moreira vs. Yuri Vaulin
Kevin Jackson vs. Todd Butler
Mark Kerr vs. Moti Horenstein
Daniel Bobosh vs. Brian Johnston
Kevin Jackson vs. Anthony Frykland
Mark Kerr vs. Daniel Bobish
Maurice Smith vs. Mark Coleman

UFC 15
Alex Hunter vs. Harry Moskowitz
Dwane Cason vs. Houston Dorr
Mark Kerr vs. Gregory Stott
Dave Beneteau vs. Carlao Barreto
Randy Couture vs. Vitor Belfort
Mark Kerr vs. Dwane Cason
Maurice Smith vs. Tank Abbott

Ultimate Japan
Tra Telligman vs. Brad Kohler
Tank Abbott vs. Yoji Anjoh
Marcus Silviera vs. Kazushi Sakuraba
Frank Shamrock vs. Kevin Jackson
Vitor Belfort vs. Joe Charles
Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Marcus Silviera
Randy Couture vs. Maurice Smith

UFC 16
Chris Brennan vs. Courtney Turne
Laverne Clark vs. Josh Stuart
Mike Burnett vs. Eugenio Tadeu
Pat Miletich vs. Townsend Saunders
Jerry Bohlander vs. Kevin Jackson
Pat Miletich vs. Chris Brennan
Tsuyoshi Kohsaka vs. Kimo
Frank Shamrock vs. Igor Zinoviev

UFC 17
Chuck Lidell vs. Noe Hernandez
Dan Henderson vs. Allen Goes
Carlos Newton vs. Bob Gilstrap
Mike Van Arsdale vs. Joe Pardo
Tank Abbott vs. Hugo Duarte
Dan Henderson vs. Carlos Newton
Pete Williams vs. Mark Coleman

Ultimate Brazil
Ebenezer Fontes Braga vs. Jeremy Horn
Tsuyoshi Kohsaka vs. Pete Williams
Pat Miletich vs. Mikey Burnett
Pedro Rizzo vs. Tank Abbott
Vitor Belfort vs. Vanderlei Silva
Frank Shamrock vs. John Lober

UFC 18
Evan Tanner vs. Darrell Gholar
Mike Burnett vs. Townsed Saunders
Tito Ortiz vs. Jerry Bohlander
Pedro Rizzo vs. Mark Coleman
Pat Miletich vs. Jorge Patrino
Bas Rutten vs. Tsuyoshi Kohsaka

UFC 19
Pete Williams vs. Jason Godsey
Evan Tanner vs. Valeri Ignotov
Kevin Randleman vs. Maurice Smith
Jeremy Horn vs. Chuck Lidell
Gary Goodrige vs. Andre Roberts
Tito Ortiz vs. Guy Mezger

UFC 20
Laverne Clark vs. Fabiano Iha
Vanderlei Silva vs. Tony Petarra
Marcello Mello vs. David Roberts
Ron Waterman vs. Chris Condo
Pete Williams vs. Travis Fulton
Pedro Rizzo vs. Tra Trelligman
Bas Rutten vs. Kevin Randleman

UFC 21
Eugene Jackson vs. Royce Alger
Tsuyoshi Kohsaka vs. Tim Lajick
Paul Jones vs. Flavio Luis Moura
Jeremy Horn vs. Daijyu Takase
Pat Miletich vs. Andre Pedernairis
Maurice Smith vs. Marco Ruas
Andre Roberts vs. Ron Waterman

UFC 22
Alfonso Alcarez drew Jenz Pulzer
Brad Kohler vs. Steve Judson
Ron Waterman vs Tim Lajcik
Matt Hughes vs. Val Ignatov
John Lewis vs. Lowell Anderson
Jeremy Horn vs. Jason Godsey
Chuck Lidell vs. Paul Jones
Frank Shamrock vs. Tito Ortiz

UFC 23
Katsuhisa Fuji vs. Masatatsu Yano
Kenichi Yamamoto vs. Daijyo Takase
Eugene Jackson vs. Kei Yamamiya
Joe Slick vs. Jason DeLucia
Kenichi Yamamoto vs. Katsuhisa Fuji
Pedro Rizzo vs. Tsuyoshi Kohsaka
Kevin Randleman vs. Pete Williams

UFC 24
Shonie Carter vs. Brad Gumm
Scott Adams vs. Ian Freeman
Jens Pulver vs. David Velasquez
Bob Cook vs. Tiki Ghosen
Dave Menne vs. Fabiano Iha
Lance Gibson vs. Jermaine Andre
Tedd Williams vs. Steve Judson

UFC 25
Laverne Clarke vs. Koji Oishi
Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Joe Slick
Ron Waterman vs. Satoshi Honma
Sanae Kikuto vs. Eugene Jackson
Tito Ortiz vs. Vanderlei Silva
Murillo Bustamante vs. Yoji Anjoh


UFC 26
Jenz Pulver vs. Joao Roque
Matt Highes vs. Marcelo Aguiar
Amoury Bitetti vs. Alex Andrade
Pat Miletich vs. John Alessio
Tyrone Roberts vs. David Dodd
UFC Heavyweight Champ Kevin Randleman vs. Pedro Rizzo


UFC 27
Ian Freeman vs. Tedd Williams
Yuki Kondo vs. Alexandre Dantas
Fabiano Iha vs. Laverne Clark
Jeremy Horn vs. Eugene Jackson
Maurice Smith vs. Bobby Hoffman
Pedro Rizzo vs. Dan Severn

UFC 28
Jens Pulver vs. John Lewis
Andre Orlovsky vs. Aaron Brink
Josh Barnett vs. Gan McGee
Mark Hughes vs. Alex Steibling
Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Maurice Smith
Randy Couture vs. Kevin Randleman

UFC 29
Chuck Riddell vs. Jeff Monson
Dennis Haluman vs. Matt Hughes
Evan Tanner vs. Lance Gibson
Fabiano Iha vs. Daiju Takase
Matt Lindland vs. Yoji Anjoh .
Pat Miletich vs. Kenichi Yamamoto
Tito Ortiz vs. Yuki Kondo


UFC 30
Bobby Hoffman vs. Mark Robinson
Elvis Sinosic vs. Jeremy Horn
Pedro Rizzo vs. Josh Barnett
Fabiano Iha vs. Phil Johns
Jens Pulver vs. Kaoru Uno
Tito Ortiz vs. Evan Tanner


UFC 31
Matt Lindland vs. Ricardo Almeida
Semmy Schiltt vs. Pete Williams
Shonie Carter vs. Matt Serra
Chuck Lidell vs. Kevin Randleman
Carlos Newton vs. Pat Miletich
Randy Couture vs. Pedro Rizzo

UFC 32
Vladimir Matsyusenko vs. Yuki Kondo
Caol Uno vs. Fabiano Iha
Pat Miletich vs. Shonie Carter
Josh Barnett vs. Semmy Schiltt
BJ Penn vs. Din Thomas
Tony DeSouza vs. Paul Rodriguez
Tito Ortiz vs. Elvis Sinosic

UFC 33
Dave Menne vs. Gil Castillo
Matt Sera vs. Yves Edwards 
Chuck Liddell vs. Murilo Bustamante
Jens Pulver vs. Dennis Hallman
Tito Ortiz vs. Vladimir Matyushenko


UFC 34
Josh Barnett vs. Bobby Hoffman
B.J. Penn vs. Caol Uno
Matt Hughes vs. Carlos Newton
Ricco Rodriguez vs. Pete Williams
Champ Randy Couture vs. Pedro Rizzo
Matt Lindland vs. Phil Baroni
Evan Tanner vs. Homer Moore
Frank Mir vs. Roberto Traven

UFC 35
Andrei Semenov vs. Ricardo Almeida
Chuck Liddell vs. Amar Suloev
Murilo Bustamante vs. Dave Menne
Ricco Rodriguez vs. Jeff Monson
ens Pulver vs. B.J. Penn
Eugene Jackson vs. Keith Rockel
Gil Castillo vs. Chris Brennan
Kevin Randleman vs. Babalu Jackson

UFC 36
Evan Tanner vs. Elvis Sinosic
Matt Lindland vs. Pat Miletich
Matt Hughes vs. Hayato Sakurai
Pedro Rizzo vs. Andrei Arlovski
Josh Barnett vs. Randy Couture
The fights below were recorded
Sean Sherk vs. Jutaro Nakao
Matt Serra vs. Kelly Dullanty
Frank Mir vs. Pete Williams

UFC 37
Caol Uno vs. Yves Edwards
Phil Baroni vs. Amar Suloev
B.J. Penn vs. Paul Creighton
Ricco Rodriguez vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka
Murilo Bustamante vs. Matt Lindland
Robbie Lawler vs. Aaron Riley
Ivan Salaverry vs. Andrei Semenov
Benji Radach vs. Steve Berger

UFC 37.5
Yves Edwards vs. Joao Marcos Pierini
Tony Fryklund vs. Rodrigo Ruas
Robbie Lawler vs. Steve Berger
Pete Spratt vs. Zach Light
Benji Radach vs. Nick Serra
Chuck Liddell vs. Vitor Belfort

UFC 38
Philip Miller vs. James Zikic
Genki Sudo vs. Leigh Remedios
Mark Weir vs. Eugene Jackson
Ian Freeman vs. Frank Mir
Matt Hughes vs. Carlos Newton

UFC 39
Phil Baroni vs. Dave Menne
Gan McGee vs. Pedro Rizzo
Caol Uno vs. Din Thomas
BJ Penn vs. Matt Serra
Tim Sylvia vs. Wes Correra
Ricco Rodriguez vs. Randy Couture

UFC 40
Andrei Arlovsky vs. Ian Freeman
Phil Miller vs. Mark Weir
Vladimir Matyushenko vs. Travis Wiuff
Robbie Lawler vs. Tiki Ghosen
Carlos Newton vs. Pete Spratt
Matt Hughes vs. Gil Castillo
Chuck Lidell vs. Renato Bablu Sobral
Tito Ortiz vs. Ken Shamrock

UFC 41
Yves Edwards vs. Rich Clementi
Vladimir Matyushenko vs. Pedro Rizzo
Matt Lindland vs. Phil Baroni .
BJ Penn vs Caol Uno
Frank Mir vs. Tank Abbott
Tim Sylvia vs. Ricco Rodriguez

UFC 42
David Louisau vs. Mark Weir
Hermes Franca vs. Rich Crunkilton
Duane Ludwig vs. Genki Sudo
Rich Franklin vs. Evan Tanner
Wes Correira vs. Sean Alvarez
Dave Strasser vs. Romie Arum
Pete Spratt vs. Robbie Lawler
Matt Hughes vs. Sean Sherk

UFC 43
Pedro Rizzo vs. Tra Telligman
Frank Mir vs. Wes Sims
Vernon White drew Ian Freeman
Vitor Belfort vs. Marvin Eastman
Yves Edwards vs. Eddie Ruiz
Kimo vs. Tank Abbott
Randy Couture vs. Chuck Liddell

UFC 44
Nick Diaz vs. Jeremy Jackson
Josh Thompson vs. Gerald Strebendt
Karo Parisyan vs. Dave Strasser
Rich Franklin vs. Edwin Dewees
Jorge Rivera vs. David Loiseau
Tim Sylivia vs. Gan McGee
Andrei Arlovsky vs. Vladimir Matyushenko
Randy Couture vs. Tito Ortiz


UFC 45
Robbie Lawler vs. Chris Lytle
Evan Tanner vs. Phil Baroni
Wes Correira vs. Tank Abbott
Matt Lindland vs. Falaniko Vitale
Matt Hughes vs. Frank Trigg


UFC 46
Lee Murray vs. Jorge Rivera
Frank Mir vs. Wes Sims
BJ Penn vs. Matt Hughes
Renato Verissimo vs. Carlos Newton
Vitor Belfort vs. Randy Couture

UFC 47
Genki Sudo vs. Mike Brown
Chris Lytle vs. Tiki Ghosen
Mike Kyle vs. Wes Simms
Nick Diaz vs. Robbie Lawler
Andrei Arlovsky vs. Correira
Yves Edwards vs. Hermes Franca
Chuck Lidell vs. Tito Ortiz


UFC 48
Georges St. Pierre vs. Jay Hieron
Evan Tanner vs. Phil Baroni
Matt Hughes vs. Renato Verissimo
Frank Mir vs. Tim Sylvia
Frank Trigg vs. Dennis Hallman
Ken Shamrock vs. Kimo

UFC 49
Justin Eilers vs. Mike Kyle
David Terrekk vs. Matt Lidnalnd
Yves Edwards vs. Josh Thompson
Chuck Liddell vs. Vernon White
Joe Riggs vs. Joe Doerkson
Chris Lytle vs. Ron Juhn
Randy Couture vs. Vitor Belfort
Karo Parisyan vs. Nick Diaz

UFC 50
Evan Tanner vs. Robbie Lawler
Frank Trigg vs. Renato Verissimo
Travis Lutter vs. Marvin Eastman
Matt Hughes vs. Georges St. Pierre
Ivan Salaverry vs. Tony Frykland
Rich Franklin vs. Jorge Rivera
Tito Ortiz vs. Patrick Cote

UFC 51
Nick Diaz vs. Drew Fickett
Karo Parisyan vs. Chris Lytle
David Loiseau vs. Gideon Ray
Mike Kyle vs. James Irvin
Paul Buentello vs. Justin Eilers
Evan Tanner vs. David Terrell
Andrei Arlovsky vs. Tim Sylvia
Pete Sell vs. Phil Baroni
Tito Ortiz vs. Vitor Belfort


UFC 52
Mike Van Arsdale vs. John March
Joe Doerksen vs. Patrick Cote
Ivan Salaverry vs. Joe Riggs
George St. Pierre vs. Jason Miller
Matt Lindland vs. Travis Lutter .
Matt Hughes vs. Frank Trigg .
Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Travis Wiuff
Chuck Lidell vs. Randy Couture


UFC 53
Nick Diaz vs. Koji Oishi
David Loiseau vs. Charles McCarthy
Nate Quarry vs. Shonie Carter
Paul Buentello vs. Kevin Jordan
Forrest Griffin vs. Bill Mahood
Rich Franklin vs. Evan Tanner
Karo Parisyan vs. Matt Serra
Andrei Arlovski vs. Justin Eilers

UFC 54
James Irvin vs. Terry Martin
Matt Lindland vs. Joe Doerksen
Georges St. Pierre vs. Frank Trigg
Diego Sanchez vs. Brian Gassaway
Randy Couture vs. Mike Van Arsdale
Tim Sylvia vs. Tra Telligman
Chuck Liddell vs. Jeremy Horn


UFC 55
Joe Riggs vs. Chris Lytle
Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Chael Sonnen
Forrest Griffin vs. Elvis Sinosic
Brandon lee Hinkle vs. Sean Gannon
Andrei Arlovsky vs. Paul Buentello
Alessio Sakara vs. Ron Faircloth
Marcio Cruz vs. Keigo Kunihara
Jorge Rivera vs. Dennis Hallman

UFC 56
Thiago Alves vs. Asnar Chalangov
Sam Hoger vs. Jeff Newton
Jeremy Horn vs. Trevor Prangley
George St. Pierre vs. Sean Sherk
Matt Hughes vs. Joe Riggs
Gabriel Gonzaga vs. Kevin Jordan
Rich Franklin vs. Nate Quarry

UFC 57
Joe Riggs vs. Nick Diaz
Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Mike Van Arsdale
Marcio Cruz vs. Frank Mir
Brandon Vera vs. Justin Eilers
Chuck Lidell vs. Randy Couture
Jeff Monson vs. Brendan Lee Hinkle
Paul Buenetello vs. Gilbert Aldana


UFC 58
Mark Hominick vs. Yves Edwards
Nathan Marquardt vs. Joe Doerksen
Georges St. Pierre vs. BJ Penn
Mike Swick vs. Steve Vigneault
Rich Franklin vs. David Loiseau

UFC 59
Thiago Alves vs. Derrick Noble
Jason Lambert vs. Terry Martin
David Terrell vs. Scott Smith
Kao Parisyan vs. Nick Thompson
Jeff Monson vs. Marcio Cruz
Evan Tanner vs. Jason Levens
Tito Ortiz vs. Forrest Griffin
Sean Sherk vs. Nick Diaz
Tim Sylvia vs. Andrei Arlovsky

UFC 60
Melvin Guillard vs. Rick Davis
Gabriel Gonzaga vs. Fabiano Scherner
Spencer Fisher vs. Matt Wiman
Mike Swick vs. Joe Riggs
Brandon Vera vs. Assuerio Silva
Diego Sanchez vs. John Alessio Decision
Dean Lister vs. Alessio Sakara
Matt Hughes vs. Royce Gracie
 
UFC 61
Joe Stevenson vs. Yves Edwards
Frank Mir vs. Dan Christison
Tito Ortiz vs. Ken Shamrock
Josh Burkman vs. Josh Neer
Tim Sylvia vs. Andrei Arlovski

UFC 62
Hermes Franca vs. Jamie Varner
Cheick Kongo vs. Christian Wellisch
Nick Diaz vs. Josh Neer .
Forrest Griffin vs. Stephan Bonnar
Chuck Liddell vs. Renato Babalu Sobral
Eric Schafer vs. Rob MacDonald
Wilson Gouveia vs. Wes Combs

UFC 63
Tyson Griffin vs. David Lee
Eddie Sanchez vs. Mario Neto
Joe Lauzon vs. Jens Pulver
Rashad Evans vs. Jason Lambert
Melvin Guillard vs. Gabe Ruediger
Mike Swick vs. David Loiseau (3rd) .
Matt Hughes vs. BJ Penn

UFC 64
Clayton Guida vs. Justin James
Yushin Okami vs. Kalib Starnes
Spencer Fisher vs. Dan Lauzon
Carmelo Marrero vs. Cheick Kongo
Jon Fitch vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka
Sean Sherk vs. Kenny Florian
Anderson Silva vs. Rich Franklin

UFC 65
Joe Stevenson vs. Dokonjonosuke Mishima
Brandon Vera vs. Frank Mir
Andrew McFedries vs. Alessio Sakara
James Irvin vs. Hector Ramirez 
Tim Sylvia vs. Jeff Monson
Georges St. Pierre vs. Matt Hughes
Antoni Hardonk vs. Sherman Pendergarst

UFC 66
Michael Bisping vs. Eric Schafer
Andrei Arlovski vs. Marcio Cruz
Jason MacDonald vs. Chris Leben
Keith Jardine vs. Forrest Griffin
Thiago Alves vs. Tony DeSouza
Chuck Liddell vs. Tito Ortiz
Gabriel Gonzaga vs. Carmelo Marrero


UFC 67
Patrick Cote vs. Scott Smith
Quinton Jackson vs. Marvin Eastman
Roger Huerta vs. John Halverson
Mirko Filipovic vs. Eddie Sanchez
Anderson Silva vs. Travis Lutter
Frank Edgar vs. Tyson Griffin
Terry Martin vs. Jorge Rivera

UFC 68
Jason Lambert vs. Renato Sobral
Matt Hughes Chris Lytle
Rich Franklin vs. Jason MacDonald
Martin Kampmann vs. Andrew McFedries
Randy Couture vs Tim Syl


UFC 69
Kendall Grove vs. Alan Belcher
Yushin Okami vs. Mike Swick
Roger Huerta vs. Leonard Garcia
Josh Koscheck vs. Diego Sanchez
Matt Serra vs. Georges St. Pierre

UFC 70
Cheick Kongo vs. Assuerio Silva
Terry Etim vs. Donald Matthew Grice
Ryoto Machida vs. David Heath
Michael Bisping vs. Elvis Sinosic
Andrei Arlovski vs. Fabricio Werdum
Gabriel Gonzaga vs. Mirko Cro Cop

UFC 71
Kalib Starnes vs. Chris Leben
Houston Alexander vs. Keith Jardine
Terry Martin vs. Ivan Salaverry
Karo Parisyan vs. Josh Burkman
Din Thomas vs. Jeremy Stephens
Quinton Jackson vs. Chuck Liddell
Wilson Gouveia vs. Carmelo Marrero

UFC 72
Marcus Davis vs. Jason Tan
Ed Herman vs. Scott Smith
Tyson Griffin vs. Clay Guida
Jason MacDonald vs. Rory Singer
Forrest Griffin vs. Hector Ramirez
Rich Franklin vs. Yushin Okami

UFC 73
Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Heath Herring
Sherk vs. Hermes Franca
Rashad Evans vs Tito Ortiz
Silva vs. Nathan Marquardt
Kenny Florian vs. Alvin Robinson

UFC 74
Thales Leites vs. Ryan Jensen
Patrick Cote vs. Kendall Grove
Joe Stevenson vs. Kurt Pellegrino
Roger Huerta vs. Alberto Crane
Georges St. Pierre vs. Josh Koscheck
andy Couture vs. Gabriel Gonzaga

UFC 75
Houston Alexander vs. Alessio Sakara
Marcus Davis vs. Paul Taylor
Cheick Kongo vs. Mirko Cro Cop
Michael Bisping vs. Matt Hamill
Quinton Jackson vs. Dan Henderson

UFC 76
Tyson Griffin vs. Thiago Tavares
Ryoto Machida vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura
Jon Fitch vs. Diego Sanchez
Forrest Griffin vs. Mauricio Rua
Keith Jardine vs. Chuck Liddell

UFC 77
Stephan Bonnar vs. Eric Schafer
Alvin Robinson vs. Jorge Gurgel
Tim Sylvia vs. Brandon Vera
Anderson Silva vs. Rich Franklin
Demian Maia vs. Ryan Jensen

UFC 78
Joe Lauzon vs. Jason Reinhardt
Frank Edgar vs. Spencer Fisher
Ed Herman vs. Joe Doerksen
Karo Parisyan vs. Ryo Chonan
Thiago Silva vs. Houston Alexander
Rashad Evans vs. Michael Bisping

UFC 79
Rich Clementi vs. Melvin Guillard
Lyoto Machida vs. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou
Eddie Sanchez vs. Soa Palelei
Chuck Liddell vs. Wanderlei Silva
Georges St. Pierre vs. Matt Hughes
Manvel Gamburyan vs. Nate Mohr 

UFC 80
Jorge Rivera vs. Kendall Grove
Wilson Gouveia vs. Jason Lambert
Marcus Davis vs. Jess Liaudin
Paul Kelly vs. Paul Taylor
Fabricio Werdum vs. Gabriel Gonzaga
BJ Penn vs. Joe Stevenson

UFC 81
Tyson Griffin vs. Gleison Tibau
Ricardo Almeida vs. Rob Yundt
Nathan Marquardt vs. Jeremy Horn
Tim Boetsch vs. David Heath
Frank Mir vs. Brock Lesnar
Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Tim Sylvia
Chris Lytle vs. Kyle Bradley
Robert Emerson vs. Keita Nakamura

UFC 82
Jon Fitch vs. Chris Wilson Decision
Yushin Okami vs. Evan Tanner
Chris Leben vs. Alessio Sakara
Heath Herring vs. Cheick Kongo
Anderson Silva vs. Dan Henderson
Josh Koscheck vs. Dustin Hazelett

UFC 83
Mac Danzig vs. Mark Bocek
Michael Bisping vs. Charles McCarthy
Nathan Quarry vs. Kalib Starnes
Rich Franklin vs. Travis Lutter
Georges St. Pierre vs. Matt Serra
Jonathan Goulet vs. Kuniyoshi Hironaka

UFC 84
Thiago Silva vs. Antonio Mendes
Lyoto Machida vs. Tito Ortiz
Goran Reljic vs. Wilson Gouveia
Shane Carwin vs. Christian Wellisch
Wanderlei Silva vs. Keith Jardine
Rousimar Palhares vs. Ivan Salaverry
BJ Penn vs. Sean Sherk
Yoshiyuki Yoshida vs. Jon Koppenhaver
Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura

UFC 85
Fabricio Werdum vs. Brandon Vera
Thales Leites vs. Nathan Marquardt
Luis Arthur Cane vs. Jason Lambert
Mike Swick vs. Marcus Davis
Michael Bisping vs. Jason Day
Thiago Alves vs. Matt Hughes
Matt Wiman vs. Thiago Tavares
Martin Kampmann vs. Jorge Rivera
 
UFC 86
Tyson Griffin vs Marcus Aurelio
Josh Koscheck vs Chris Lytle
Joe Stevenson vs Gleison Tibau
Patrick Côté vs Ricardo Almeida
Quinton Jackson vs Forrest Griffin
 
UFC 87
Ben Saunders vs Ryan Thomas
Chris Wilson vs Steve Bruno
Jon Jones Andre vs Gusmao
Cheick Kongo vs Dan Evensen
Tamdan McCrory vs Luke Cummo
Demian Maia vs Jason MacDonald
Kenny Florian vs Roger Huerta
Robert Emerson vs Manvel Gamburyan
Brock Lesnar vs Heath Herring
Georges St. Pierre vs Jon Fitch
 
UFC 88
Chuck Liddell Vs. Rashad Evans 
Rich Franklin Vs. Matt Hamill 
Dan Henderson Vs. Rousimar Palhares 
Martin Kampmann Vs. Nate Marquardt 
Dong Hyun Kim Vs. Matt Brown 
Thiago Tavares Vs. Kurt Pellegrino 
Tim Boetsch Vs. Michael Patt 
Jason Lambert Vs. Jason MacDonald 
Roan Carneiro Vs. Ryo Chonan 
 
UFC 89
Michael Bisping vs. Flag of the United States Chris Leben
Keith Jardine vs Brandon Vera
Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs Luis Cane
Chris Lytle vs Paul Taylor
Lytle vs Taylor
Marcus Davis vs Paul Kelly
 
UFC 90
Sean Sherk vs Tyson Griffin
Fabricio Werdum vs Junior dos Santos
Gray Maynard vs Rich Clementi
Thiago Alves vs Josh Koscheck
Anderson Silva vs Patrick Côté
 
UFC 91
Randy Couture Vs. Brock Lesnar
Kenny Florian Vs. Joe Stevenson
Gabriel Gonzaga Vs. Josh Hendricks
Nate Quarry Vs. Demian Maia
Dustin Hazelett Vs. Tamdan McCrory
Jorge Gurgel Vs. Aaron Riley
Jeremy Stephens Vs. Rafael dos Anjos
Alvin Robinson Vs. Mark Bocek
Matt Brown Vs. Ryan Thomas
 
UFC 92
Forrest Griffin Vs. Rashad Evans
Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira Vs. Frank Mir
CB Dollaway Vs. Mike Massenzio
Wanderlei Silva Vs. Quinton Jackson
Cheick Kongo Vs. Mostapha Al Turk
Yushin Okami Vs. Dean Lister
Antoni Hardonk Vs. Mike Wessel
Matt Hamill Vs. Reese Andy
Ryo Chonan Vs. Brad Blackburn
Dan Evensen Vs. Pat Barry
 
UFC 93
Dan Henderson vs. Rich Franklin
Mark Coleman vs. Mauricio "Shogun" Rua
Alan Belcher vs. Denis Kang
Jeremy Horn vs. Rousimar Palhares
Marcus Davis vs. Chris Lytle
Alexandre Barros vs. Martin Kampmann
Antonio Mendes vs. Eric Schafer
Thomasz Drwal vs. Ivan Serati
Tom Egan vs. John Hathaway
Denis Siver vs. Nate Mohr

UFC 94I
Georges St. Pierre vs. B.J. Penn
Lyoto Machida vs. Thiago Silva
Stephan Bonnar vs. Jon Jones
Karo Parisyan vs. Dong Hyun Kim
Nate Diaz vs. Clay Guida
Jon Fitch vs. Akihiro Gono
Manny Gamburyan vs. Thiago Tavares
John Howard vs. Chris Wilson
Jake O'Brien vs. Christian Wellisch
Matt Arroyo vs. Dan Cramer

UFC 95
Joe Stevenson Vs. Diego Sanchez
Dan Hardy Vs. Rory Markham
Nate Marquardt Vs. Wilson Gouveia
Demian Maia Vs. Chael Sonnen
Josh Koscheck Vs. Paulo Thiago
Terry Etim Vs. Brian Cobb
Junior Dos Santos Vs. Stefan Struve
Mike Ciesnolevicz Vs. Neil Grove
Per Eklund Vs. Evan Dunham

UFC 96
Quinton Jackson Vs. Keith Jardine
Gabriel Gonzaga Vs. Shane Carwin
Pete Sell Vs. Matt Brown
Matt Hamill Vs. Mark Munoz
Gray Maynard Vs. Jim Miller
Tamdan McCrory Vs. Ryan Madigan
Kendall Grove Vs. Jason Day
Tim Boetsch Vs. Jason Brilz
Brandon Vera Vs. Michael Patt

UFC "Night of Champions" (2 hours in length)
This PPV features Highlights and Complete Matches of many of the former Champions of the UFC as well as their worthy opponents. Some of the names include Royce Gracie, Ken Shamrock, Dan Severn, Tank Abbott, Don Frye, Mark Coleman, Oleg Taktarov, Vitor Belfort, Maurice Smith, Frank Shamrock & more.

Ultimate Fight Night #1
Mike Swick vs. Gideon Ray
Josh Koscheck vs. Pete Spratt
Nathan Quarry vs. Pete Sell
Stephan Bonnar vs. Sam Hoger
Chris Leben vs. Patrick Cote
Nathan Marquardt vs. Ivan Salaverry

Ultimate Fight Night #2
Drew Fickett vs. Josh Kosheck
Brandon Vera vs. Fabiano Scherner
Chris Leben vs. Edwin Dewees
David Loiseau vs. Evan Tanner

Ultimate Fight Night #3
Jason Von Flue vs. Alex Karalexis
Spencer Fisher vs. Aaron Riley
Duane Ludwig vs. Jonathon Goulet
Josh Neer vs. Melvin Guillard
Chris Leben vs. Jorge Rivera
Josh Burkamn vs. Drew Fickett
Stephan Bonnar vs. James Irvin
Tim Sylvia vs. Assuerio Silva

Ultimate Fight Night #4
Chris Lebon vs. Luigi Fervent
Josh Neer vs. Joe Stevenson
Rashad Evans vs. Sam Hoger
Stephan Bonnar vs. Keith Jardine

Ultimate Fight Night #5
Rob MacDonald vs. Kris Rotharmel
Mark Hominick vs. Jorge Gurgel
Rashad Evans vs. Stephan Bonnar
Anderson Silva vs. Chris Leben
Jonathan Goulet vs. Luke Cummo

Fight Night #6
Josh Koscheck vs. Jonathon Goulet
Dean Lister vs. Yuki Sasaki
Chris Leben vs. Jorge Santiago
Joe Riggs vs. Jason Von Flue
Diego Sanchez vs. Karo Parisyan

Shamrock vs. Ortiz III: The Final Chapter"
Matt Hamill vs. Seth Petruzelli
Jason MacDonald vs. Ed Herman
Kendall Grove vs. Chris Price
Tito Ortiz vs. Ken Shamrock

Fight Night #7
Marcus Davis vs. Shonie Carter
Karo Parisyan vs. Drew Fickett
Josh Koscheck vs. Jeff Joslin
Diego Sanchez vs. Joe Riggs

Fight Night #8
Hermes Franca vs. Spencer Fisher
Jake O'Brien vs. Heath Herring
Ed Herman vs. Chris Price
Rashad Evans vs. Sean Salmon

Fight Night #9
April 5, 2007 in Las Vegas, NV
Kenny Florian vs. Dokonjonosuke Mishima
Justin McCully vs. Antoni Hardonk
Kurt Pellegrino vs. Nate Mohr
Joe Stevenson vs. Melvin Guillard

Fight Night #10
Anthony Johnson vs. Chad Reiner
Andrew McFedries vs. Jordan Radev
Jon Fitch vs. Roan Carneiro
Spencer Fisher vs. Sam Stout

Fight Night #11
Nathan Quarry vs. Pete Sell
Nathan Diaz vs. Junior Assuncao
Chris Leben vs. Terry Martin
Kenny Florian vs. Din Thomas
 
UFC Fight Night 14
Houston Alexander vs. James Irvin
Nathan Diaz vs. Kurt Pellegrino
Matt Hamill vs. Tim Boetsch
Karo Parisyan vs. Thiago Alves
Frank Edgar vs. Gray Maynard
Kenny Florian vs Joe Lauzon
 
UFC Ultimate Fight Night 15
Nate Diaz vs Josh Neer
Clay Guida vs Mac Danzig
Alan Belcher vs Ed Herman
Eric Schafer vs Houston Alexander
Alessio Sakara vs Joe Vedepo
Wilson Gouveia vs Ryan Jensen
Joe Lauzon vs Kyle Bradley
Jason Brilz vs Brad Morris
Mike Massenzio vs Drew McFedries
Dan Miller vs Rob Kimmons
 
UFC Ultimate Fight Night 17
Matt Riddle vs Steve Bruno
Nick Catone vs Derek Downey
Gleison Tibau vs Rich Clementi
Matt Veach vs Matt Grice
Dan Miller vs Jake Rosholt
Kurt Pellegrino vs Robert Emerson
Anthony Johnson vs Luigi Fioravanti
Josh Neer vs Mac Danzig
Cain Velasquez vs Denis Stojnic
Joe Lauzon vs Jeremy Stephens
 
UFC Fight Night 18
Carlos Condit vs. Martin Kampmann
Ryan Bader vs. Carmelo Marrero
Rafael dos Anjos vs. Tyson Griffin
Junie Browning vs. Cole Miller
 
The Ultimate Fighter: Complete Season 2
Eighteen mixed martial arts masters live together and compete against each other in this action-packed hit reality show. The stakes are high as the fighters vie for the big prize: The heavyweight and welterweight winners will each secure a hefty Ultimate Fighting Championship contract. UFC president Dana White hosts, while Matt Hughes and Rich Franklin serve as coaches. Grab a front-row seat for a heavy dose of drama and high-powered action! 
 
Ultimate Fighter Season 3 Complete Season
The Ultimate Fighter 3 features 16 fighters divided into two teams and coached by either Tito Ortiz or Ken Shamrock. Among the fighters are the UK’s Michael Bisping and Ross Pointon, the first two non North Americans to participate.
As usual, the fighters live and train together before squaring up to see who among them will win a six-figure UFC contract.
 
The Ultimate Fighter: Complete Season 7
The seventh season of this hard-hitting reality series follows 32 mixed martial artists as they live and train in Las Vegas, each hoping to fight his way to the top and into the octagon for a real Ultimate Fighting Championship bout. With a new format that focuses on a single weight class, this season showcases Team Rampage and Team Forrest, including fighters such as Matt Riddle, C.B. Dollaway, Amir Sadollah and Jeremy Horn. 
 
The Ultimate Fighter Season #1 Finale
Diego Sanchez vs  Kenny Florian
Forrest Griffin vs  Stephan Bonnar
Rich Franklin vs  Ken Shamrock
 
The Ultimate Fighter Season #2 Finale
Kenny Florian vs  Kit Cope
Joe Stevenson vs  Luke Cummo
Rashad Evans vs  Brad Imes
Diego Sanchez vs  Nick Diaz

The Ultimate Fighter Season #3 Finale
Keith Jardine vs. Wilson Gouveia.
Kendall Grove vs. Ed Herman
Michael Bisping vs. Josh Haynes
Kenny Florian vs. Sam Stout
Matt Hamill vs. Jesse Forbes

The Ultimate Fighter Season #7 Finale
Amir Sadollah vs. CB Dalloway
Kendall Grove vs Evan Tanner
Diego Sanchez vs Luigi Fioravanti
Matthew Riddle vs Dante Rivera
 
The Ultimate Fighter Season #8 Finale
Junie Browning vs Dave Kaplan
Wilson Gouveia vs Jason MacDonald
Kevin Burns vs Anthony Johnson
Ryan Bader vs Vinicius Magalhães
Phillipe Nover vs Efrain Escudero

All Access Tito Ortiz
Biography

All Access Brock Lesner
Biography

Ufc Countdown  61 Bitter Rivals
Hype and the way they train for there fight

Ufc Countdown  66 Liddell vs. Ortiz 2
Hype and the way they train for there fight

Ufc Countdown  67 All Or Nothing
Hype and the way they train for there fight

Ultimate Ken Shamrock
His Best Fights

Ufc Countdown  70 Nations Collide
Hype and the way they train for there fight

Ultimate Knockouts 1
Tank Abbott vs. Steve Nelmark
Brad Kohler vs. Steve Judson
Jens Pulver vs. John Lewis
BJ Penn vs. Caol Uno
Tony DeSouza vs. Jutaro Nakao
Pat Miletich vs. Shonie Carter
Gary Goodridge vs. Paul Herrera
Bobby Hoffman vs. Marc Robinson
Pedro Rizzo vs. Tank Abbott
Fabiano Iha vs. Caol Uno
Frank Shamrock vs. Igor Zinoviev
Pedro Rizzo vs. Tra Telligman
Shonie Carter vs. Matt Serra
Lance Gibson Sr. vs. Jermaine Andre
Chuck Liddell vs. Kevin Randleman
Ron Waterman vs. Andre Roberts
Eugene Jackson vs. Kei Yamamiya
Carlos Newton vs. Matt Hughes
Vitor Belfort vs. Wanderlei Silva
Pedro Rizzo vs. Josh Barnett
Eugene Jackson vs. Royce Alger
Pete Williams vs. Mark Coleman
Tito Ortiz vs. Evan Tanner

Ultimate Knockouts 2
Pat Smith vs. Scott Morris
Remco Pardoel vs. Orlando Weit
Harold Howard vs. Roland Payne
Tank Abbott vs. John Matua
Paul Varelans vs. Cal Worsham
Don Frye vs. Thomas Ramirez
Brian Johnston vs. Reza Nasri
Mark Kerr vs. Greg Scott
Randy Couture vs. Vitor Belfort
Mikey Burnette vs. Eugenio Tadeau
Tank Abbott vs. Hugo Duarte
Bas Rutten vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka
Vanderlei Silva vs. Tony Paterra
Pedro Rizzo vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka
Yuki Konda vs. Alexandre Dantas
Fabiano Iha vs. Daiju Takase
Semmy Schilt vs. Pete Williams
BJ Penn vs. Din Thomas
Andrei Semenov vs. Ricardo Almeida
Murilo Bustamente vs. Dave Menne
Predro Rizzo vs. Andrei Arlovski
Ricco Rodriguez vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka
Phil Baroni vs. Amar Suloev
Robbie Lawler vs. Steve Berger
Mark Weir vs. Eugene Jackson
Phil Baroni vs. Dave Menne

Ultimate Knockouts 4
Mike Kyle vs. Wes Sims
Nick Diaz vs. Robbie Lawler
Andrei Arlovski vs. Cabbage Correira
Chuck Liddell vs. Tito Ortiz
Georges St. Pierre vs. Jay Hieron
Frank Trigg vs. Dennis Hallman
Yves Edwards vs. Josh Thomson
Justin Eilers vs. Mike Kyle
David Terrell vs. Matt Lindland
Chuck Liddell vs. Vernon White
Joe Riggs vs. Joe Doerksen
Travis Lutter vs. Marvin Eastman
Frank Trigg vs. Renato Verissimo
Nick Diaz vs. Drew Fickett
Mike Kyle vs. James Irvin
Paul Buentello vs. Justin Eilers
Evan Tanner vs. David Terrell
Alex Karalexis vs. Josh Rafferty
Mike Swick vs. Alex Schoenauer
Nate Quarry vs. Lodune Sincaid
Josh Koscheck vs. Chris Sanford
Chris Leben vs. Jason Thacker

I do not work for any wrestling company just showing people my tapes. so all the logos and trademarks on here is for fun not intented for being infridgement.